ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9065092
*
nr 906 5092
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), klädsträck, 284/350, signed. 1991, subject: 47x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), klädsträck, 284/350, signerad. 1991, motivet: 47x63
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 18 2014
at 18:59:41
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/8 18:49:25
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Read more about Acke Oldenburg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: acke oldenburg färglitografi grafik klädsträck litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:09
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22
-
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:49
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:57
-
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:27
-
4057 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Pär Andersson (1926-2015), Sweden. Landscape. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:48
*
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Read more about Acke Oldenburg
nr 906 5092
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), klädsträck, 284/350, signed. 1991, subject: 47x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), klädsträck, 284/350, signerad. 1991, motivet: 47x63
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 400 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 18 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/8 18:49:25 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.Read more about Acke Oldenburg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: acke oldenburg färglitografi grafik klädsträck litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:09 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22 -
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:49
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:57 -
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:27 -
4057 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Pär Andersson (1926-2015), Sweden. Landscape. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:48